Live Scores

Soccer Match Results - 08/09/2022

Argentina: Copa Argentina
Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Patronato
Atlanta 1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
Asia: AFC Cup
PSM 2 - 1 Kedah
Australia: Queensland NPL
Eastern Suburbs 3 - 1 Gold Coast United
Bolivia: LFPB
Real Tomayapo 1 - 0 Independiente
Brazil: Serie B
Ponte Preta 3 - 1 Vasco da Gama
CSA 1 - 0 Brusque
Ituano 4 - 1 Sport Recife
Grêmio 5 - 1 Operário PR
Bulgaria: Second League
Sozopol 2 - 1 Dunav ot Ruse
Chile: Primera B
Deportes Iquique 3 - 1 Santiago Morning
San Luis 0 - 0 Rangers
China: China League One
Nanjing City 2 - 0 Beijing BSU
Sichuan Jiuniu 1 - 0 Guangxi Pingguo
Shijiazhuang Kungfu 2 - 1 Jiangxi Beidamen
Heilongjiang Ice City 3 - 1 BIT
Colombia: Primera B
Barranquilla 3 - 1 Rionegro
Cúcuta Deportivo 1 - 2 Boyacá Chicó
Ecuador: Liga Pro
Gualaceo 1 - 0 9 de Octubre
Egypt: Premier League
Zamalek 5 - 0 Misr Lel Makkasa
Ghazl El Mehalla 0 - 2 Pyramids
National Bank of Egypt 0 - 1 Pharco
England: FA Cup
Soham Town Rangers 2 - 0 Thetford Town
Ilfracombe Town 2 - 0 Sherborne Town
Millbrook 0 - 1 Torpoint Athletic
Easington Sports 0 - 0 Burnham
Mousehole 3 - 2 Barnstaple Town
Tow Law Town 2 - 0 Tadcaster Albion
Ramsbottom United 2 - 0 Thackley
Charnock Richard 2 - 0 Yorkshire Amateur
Ashton Athletic 1 - 2 Prescot Cables
Widnes 2 - 0 Winsford United
Laverstock & Ford 4 - 0 Alresford Town
Rugby Town 1 - 0 Westfields
Spelthorne Sports 3 - 1 Bearsted
Highgate United 4 - 0 Coventry United
Stone Old Alleynians 2 - 1 Cogenhoe United
Selston 1 - 2 Leicester Nirvana
Radford 1 - 3 Anstey Nomads
Harborough Town 3 - 0 Boston Town
Barton Town 3 - 3 Bottesford Town
Long Eaton United 3 - 0 Sherwood Colliery
Histon 4 - 0 Desborough Town
Kennington 0 - 4 Walton & Hersham
AFC Croydon Athletic 0 - 3 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Mulbarton Wanderers 3 - 2 Haverhill Rovers
Barking 2 - 1 Coggeshall Town
Newport Pagnell Town 1 - 2 Stotfold
Egham Town 0 - 1 Deal Town
Redhill 1 - 3 Southall
Erith & Belvedere 2 - 3 Raynes Park Vale
Shrivenham 3 - 4 Didcot Town
Mangotsfield United 2 - 5 Cadbury Heath
Windsor 0 - 2 Royal Wootton Bassett
Arlesey Town 0 - 3 Barton Rovers
Colney Heath 1 - 6 Hertford Town
Harrogate Town 0 - 1 Stockport County
Bolton Wanderers 5 - 1 Salford City
Morecambe 1 - 0 Stoke City
Blackpool 0 - 1 Barrow
Grimsby Town 4 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Derby County
Accrington Stanley 2 - 3 Tranmere Rovers
Bradford City 2 - 1 Hull City
Rochdale 2 - 0 Burton Albion
Doncaster Rovers 0 - 3 Lincoln City
Huddersfield Town 1 - 4 Preston North End
Shrewsbury Town 3 - 2 Carlisle United
Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Wigan Athletic
Norwich City 3 - 2 Birmingham City
Northampton Town 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
Cardiff City 0 - 3 Portsmouth
Charlton Athletic 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
Crawley Town 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers
Walsall 2 - 0 Swindon Town
Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Colchester United
Luton Town 2 - 3 Newport County
Reading 1 - 2 Stevenage
AFC Wimbledon 0 - 2 Gillingham
Cheltenham Town 0 - 7 Exeter City
Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Sutton United
Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 Leyton Orient
Oxford United 3 - 2 Swansea City
Europe: UEFA Champions League
PSV 3 - 2 Monaco
Rangers 3 - 0 Union Saint-Gilloise
Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Sheriff
Midtjylland 1 - 3 Benfica
Pyunik 0 - 2 Red Star Belgrade
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 2 Ludogorets
Ferencvaros 1 - 3 Qarabag
Zalgiris 1 - 1 Bodø / Glimt
Apollon 2 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
Shkupi 1 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
Finland: Kakkonen
Atlantis 1 - 0 KuPS Akatemia
Germany: 3. Liga
VfB Oldenburg 2 - 3 Elversberg
1860 München 4 - 0 Meppen
Rot-Weiss Essen 1 - 4 Viktoria Köln
Zwickau 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Freiburg II 2 - 0 Hallescher FC
Ingolstadt II 2 - 0 Dachau
Ismaning 5 - 1 Deisenhofen
Kirchanschöring 1 - 0 1860 Rosenheim
Landsberg 3 - 2 Schwaben Augsburg
Kottern 1 - 0 Nördlingen
Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1 - 5 Schalding-Heining
Erlbach 2 - 1 Garching
Illertissen 4 - 3 Schweinfurt
Malaysia: Premier League
Kuching FA 0 - 0 Johor Darul Ta'zim II
PDRM 1 - 0 Selangor II
Negeri Sembilan 3 - 2 Pulau Pinang
Sabah 1 - 0 Sarawak United
Petaling Jaya City 0 - 3 Sri Pahang
Mexico: Ascenso MX
Celaya 1 - 0 Tepatitlán
Poland: I Liga
Wisła Kraków 2 - 1 GKS Katowice
Odra Opole 4 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Romania: Liga II
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 Metaloglobus
Scotland: Challenge Cup
Brora Rangers 2 - 0 Aberdeen U21
Fraserburgh 0 - 2 St. Johnstone U21
Elgin City 1 - 0 Dundee United II
Bonnyrigg Rose 0 - 1 Livingston U21
St. Mirren U20 0 - 1 East Stirlingshire
Motherwell U20 1 - 2 East Kilbride
Albion Rovers 2 - 3 Celtic II
Kilmarnock II 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath
South Africa: PSL
Richards Bay 0 - 0 Marumo Gallants
Swallows 3 - 2 Cape Town City
Kaizer Chiefs 3 - 0 Maritzburg United
South America: Copa Sudamericana
Atlético Goianiense 3 - 0 Nacional
Sweden: Division 1
IF Karlstad 0 - 1 Forward
Ljungskile 2 - 0 Lindome
Ängelholm 1 - 1 Falkenberg
Åtvidaberg 2 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
Norrby 2 - 2 Brage
Skövde AIK 0 - 0 Öster
Utsikten 0 - 0 Trelleborg
USA: USL Championship
New York RB II 2 - 1 Atlanta United II

Soccer Betting Options

Soccer Match Results - 08/08/2022

Argentina: Prim B Metro
Dock Sud 0 - 1 Defensores Unidos
Gimnasia Jujuy 3 - 1 Quilmes
Club Atlético Güemes 1 - 1 Instituto
San Martín San Juan 3 - 2 Brown de Adrogué
Central Córdoba SdE 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Tigre 3 - 1 Rosario Central
Armenia: Premier League
Shirak 0 - 2 Urartu
Azerbaijan: Premyer Liqa
Turan 0 - 2 Qəbələ
Brazil: Serie A
Coritiba 1 - 2 Santos
Botafogo PB 1 - 1 Figueirense
Bulgaria: First League
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Arda
Chile: Primera B
Barnechea 2 - 0 Deportes Santa Cruz
Ñublense 2 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
Huachipato 3 - 4 Unión La Calera
China: China League One
Shanghai Jiading 0 - 0 Suzhou Dongwu
Zibo Cuju 1 - 1 Qingdao Manatee
Colombia: Primera A
Deportivo Pereira 0 - 1 Independiente Santa Fe
Boca Juniors de Cali 2 - 0 Valledupar
Llaneros 1 - 0 Atlético
Real Santander 2 - 0 Bogotá
Tigres 2 - 0 Deportes Quindío
Costa Rica: Primera División
Santos de Guápiles 0 - 1 Guanacasteca
Denmark: DBU Pokalen
Culpa 2 - 0 Maribo
Silkeborg 3 - 1 AaB
Ecuador: Liga Pro
Barcelona 4 - 1 Mushuc Runa
Egypt: Premier League
El Geish 1 - 1 El Sharqia Dokhan
Ceramica Cleopatra 0 - 0 ENPPI
England: Championship
West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Watford
Estonia: Esiliiga A
Paide II 1 - 2 Flora II
Finland: Kakkonen
Klubi-04 1 - 1 Tampere United
Honka Akatemia 1 - 2 GrIFK
Lahti 0 - 0 HIFK
France: Ligue 2
Caen 1 - 0 Metz
Hungary: NB II
Diósgyőr 1 - 2 Soroksár SC
Iceland: Úrvalsdeild
Leiknir Reykjavík 1 - 2 Keflavík
ÍA 1 - 2 Valur
Italy: Coppa Italia
Genoa 3 - 2 Benevento
Cremonese 3 - 2 Ternana
Bologna 1 - 0 Cosenza
Modena 3 - 2 Sassuolo
Kyrgyzstan: Top Liga
Dordoi Bishkek 3 - 1 Kaganat
Kara-Balta 0 - 6 Neftchi
Abdish-Ata 3 - 0 Nur-Batken
Latvia: Virsliga
Spartaks Jūrmala 2 - 1 BFC Daugavpils
Malaysia: Premier League
Kelantan United 2 - 3 Terengganu II
Mexico: Ascenso MX
Leones Negros UdeG 4 - 0 Venados FC
América 2 - 1 Juárez
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Ajax II 1 - 1 Telstar
AZ II 3 - 1 MVV
Nicaragua: Primera Division
Juventus Managua 0 - 0 Real Estelí
Norway: 1. Division
Grorud 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
Ranheim 2 - 1 Mjøndalen
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 0 Skeid
Start 6 - 0 Bryne
Åsane 4 - 3 Fredrikstad
Asker 1 - 4 Vålerenga II
Oceania: O-League
Rewa 0 - 3 Auckland City
Nikao 0 - 1 Hienghène Sport
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Wisła Płock 4 - 1 Miedź Legnica
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 3 Ruch Chorzów
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente 1 - 0 Paços Ferreira
Romania: Liga I
Botoșani 1 - 1 FCV Farul Constanţa
Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Voluntari
Russia: FNL
Neftekhimik 2 - 2 Rubin Kazan
Baltika 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Serbia: Prva Liga
RFK Novi Sad 0 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
GFK Sloboda Užice 2 - 1 Mačva Šabac
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 Mladost Novi Sad
Slovenia: 1. SNL
Gorica 1 - 2 Koper
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Häcken 5 - 0 Helsingborg
Varberg 0 - 4 IFK Göteborg
Västerås SK 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna
Örebro 0 - 1 Örgryte
AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 2 Jönköpings Södra
Turkey: Süper Lig
Ankaragücü 0 - 0 Konyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir 4 - 0 Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahce 3 - 3 Ümraniyespor

Soccer Betting Options

Soccer Match Results - 08/07/2022

Argentina: Federal A Tournament
Sportivo Belgrano 2 - 1 Boca Unidos
Douglas Haig 2 - 0 Crucero del Norte
Defensores Belgrano VR 0 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas
Def. de Pronunciamiento 1 - 1 Unión Sunchales
Sportivo Desamparados 0 - 0 Villa Mitre
Estudiantes de San Luis 1 - 0 Sansinena
Olimpo 1 - 1 Huracán Las Heras
Independiente Chivilcoy 3 - 1 Sportivo Peñarol
Sol de Mayo 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Argentino Monte Maíz 1 - 0 Juventud Unida Univ.
Circulo Deportivo 1 - 1 Liniers Bahía Blanca
Comunicaciones 1 - 0 JJ Urquiza
Deportivo Madryn 1 - 1 Alvarado
Flandria 1 - 1 Deportivo Maipú
Belgrano 1 - 3 Mitre Santiago d. Estero
All Boys 0 - 0 Agropecuario
Chaco For Ever 1 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Santamarina 3 - 1 Atlético Rafaela
Aldosivi 0 - 1 Huracán
Independiente 0 - 1 River Plate
Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Colón
Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Platense
San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Estudiantes
Armenia: Premier League
Van 2 - 2 BKMA
Australia: Capital Territory NPL
Gungahlin United 2 - 2 Monaro Panthers
Manly United 2 - 1 Blacktown City
Valentine 2 - 3 Cooks Hill United
Broadmeadow Magic 2 - 0 Charlestown Azzurri
Maitland 4 - 0 Lake Macquarie
Edgeworth Eagles 1 - 1 Lambton Jaffas
Moreton Bay United 1 - 2 Peninsula Power
Brisbane Roar II 4 - 2 Sunshine Coast
Brisbane Olympic 2 - 3 Lions
Austria: Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach 3 - 2 Austria Vienna
WSG Tirol 2 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienna 1 - 1 Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach II 1 - 1 Röthis
Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1 - 1 Wolfurt
Azerbaijan: Premyer Liqa
Sabah 3 - 0 Sumqayit
Shamakhi 0 - 1 Neftchi Baku
Belarus: Premier League
Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 Minsk
Gomel 4 - 1 Arsenal
BATE 4 - 0 Slavia
Belgium: Cup
Diegem Sport 0 - 0 Longlier
Berchem Sport 3 - 0 RES Durbuy
Eendracht Termien 2 - 3 Tongeren
Weerstand Koersel 2 - 0 FC Lebbeke
Entité Manageoise 2 - 1 KFC Turnhout
Gullegem 2 - 1 Berlaar-Heikant
Binche 2 - 0 SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Lokeren-Temse 2 - 1 Nijlen
Jette 2 - 1 Svelta Melsele
La Louvière Centre 1 - 1 Roeselare Daisel
Achel 5 - 2 Stockay-Warfusée
Oostkamp 1 - 1 Mariekerke Branst
Erpe-Mere United 2 - 0 JSM Roselies
Destelbergen 1 - 2 Merelbeke
Berlare 2 - 0 Ardennen
Jodoigne 2 - 3 Herstal
Sint-Lenaarts 1 - 0 Denderhoutem
Aische 2 - 2 Jong Lede
Oudenaarde 2 - 2 Jeunesse Tamines
Verlaine 4 - 1 Sart-Lez-Spa
Pepingen-Halle 0 - 0 RAEC Mons
Hades 4 - 1 Union Lasne-Ohain
Grand-Leez 1 - 2 Arquet
Trois-Ponts 3 - 1 RAEC Mons II
JS Fizoise 2 - 1 Rhodienne-De Hoek
Fenixx BeigHum 2 - 0 Huy
Diksmuide 1 - 1 Avanti
Geraardsbergen 3 - 5 Ranst
Gosselies Sports 6 - 3 Anderlues
Meux 3 - 1 Belœil
KRC Gent 3 - 4 Ostiches
Wellen 3 - 0 Elsautoise
Torhout 0 - 0 Witgoor Sport
Standaard Meerbeek 0 - 1 Union Bossiere Gembloux
HO Kalken 3 - 3 Wielsbeke
Olympia Wijgmaal 2 - 1 RAS Monceau
Zelzate 2 - 0 Racing Waregem
KBSK Retie 0 - 2 Deerlijk Sport
Richelle United 1 - 2 Wezel
Zepperen-Brustem 1 - 2 Drongen
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 2 - 1 Stade Bierbeek
Waremme 2 - 1 Vaux-Noville
Schriek 0 - 1 Biesme
Perwez 2 - 0 Wallonne Ciney
Stade Disonais 1 - 1 VW Hamme
Olsa Brakel 5 - 0 Sporting Club Jemappes
City Pirates Antwerpen 3 - 1 Rochefort
Raeren-Eynatten 7 - 1 Grez-Doiceau
Sprimont 9 - 1 Excelsior Mariakerke
Rebecq 4 - 0 Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Kalfort Puursica 0 - 6 Bocholt
Heide Hasselt 0 - 4 Couvin-Mariembourg
Onhaye 4 - 1 Sporting Kampenhout
Lille 3 - 1 Arlon
Warnant 0 - 0 Habay-la-Neuve
Ganshoren 2 - 1 Léopold
Marloie Sport 0 - 1 Sporting Hasselt
Geel 1 - 1 Eendracht Aalter
Cappellen 1 - 0 Torpedo Hasselt
Sassport Boezinge 1 - 2 Westhoek
Mormont 2 - 1 Sparta Heestert
Dikkelvenne 1 - 0 Eendracht Wervik
Tubize 2 - 0 US d'Ophain
Linden 2 - 2 La Calamine
Stade Everois 1 - 4 Belisia Bilzen
RFC Wetteren 6 - 0 Kleit Maldegem
Eendracht Aalst 5 - 1 Anzegem
Acren-Lessines 4 - 1 Malmundaria
Latem 1 - 3 Houtvenne
Standard Liège 2 - 0 Cercle Brugge
Gent 2 - 1 Westerlo
Anderlecht 3 - 1 RFC Seraing
Antwerp 4 - 2 OH Leuven
Bolivia: LFPB
Nacional Potosí 2 - 1 Bolívar
The Strongest 3 - 2 Universitario de Vinto
Aurora 1 - 1 Universitario de Sucre
Bosnia Herzegovina: Premier Liga
Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0 Leotar
Tuzla City 0 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil: Serie A
Atlético Mineiro 2 - 3 Athletico Paranaense
Fluminense 1 - 0 Cuiabá
Palmeiras 3 - 0 Goiás
Fortaleza 3 - 0 Internacional
Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 Confiança
Mirassol 1 - 2 Vitória
Volta Redonda 2 - 1 Ferroviário
Remo 0 - 0 Aparecidense
Floresta 1 - 1 Campinense
Lagarto 1 - 1 Amazonas
América RN 2 - 1 Moto Club MA
Real Noroeste 1 - 1 Caxias
Paraná 1 - 1 Pouso Alegre
Rio Branco 0 - 0 ASA
Santa Cruz 0 - 0 Tocantinópolis
Bulgaria: First League
Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Krumovgrad 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge
Chile: Primera B
Universidad Concepción 3 - 0 Copiapó
Santiago Wanderers 2 - 2 Fernández Vial
Deportes Temuco 0 - 1 Puerto Montt
Unión Española 1 - 1 Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo 1 - 0 Deportivo Antofagasta
Palestino 3 - 3 Audax Italiano
China: CSL
Meizhou Hakka 2 - 1 Wuhan Yangtze
Henan SSLM 3 - 0 Beijing Guoan
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 2 - 0 Guangzhou FC
Colombia: Primera A
Junior 1 - 2 Once Caldas
Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 Atlético Bucaramanga
Millonarios 4 - 2 Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CEIF 3 - 1 Real Cartagena
Orsomarso 0 - 2 Atlético Huila
Costa Rica: Primera División
Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 1 Cartaginés
Guadalupe 1 - 3 Alajuelense
Municipal Grecia 0 - 1 San Carlos
Croatia: 1. HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 1 Rijeka
Czech Republic: 3. liga
Povltava FA 0 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
Admira Praha 2 - 1 Dukla Praha II
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 - 0 Baník Souš
Hradec Králové II 0 - 0 Mladá Boleslav II
Teplice II 1 - 2 Sokol Brozany
Zápy 1 - 1 Pardubice II
Baník Ostrava II 1 - 2 Slovan Rosice
Uničov 4 - 1 Viktoria Otrokovice
České Budějovice 0 - 2 Sparta Prague
Slovacko 1 - 0 Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 2 Jablonec
Slavia Prague 4 - 1 Zlín
Sparta Praha II 1 - 1 Vyškov
Denmark: 1st Division
Næstved 2 - 0 Hobro
Vejle 2 - 0 Nykøbing
Thisted 0 - 4 Aarhus Fremad
FC Copenhagen 4 - 1 Brøndby
OB 1 - 2 AGF
Ecuador: Liga Pro
Delfin 0 - 3 Emelec
Aucas 1 - 1 LDU Quito
Universidad Católica 0 - 2 Cuenca
Egypt: Premier League
Al Ittihad 0 - 3 Al Ahly
England: FA Cup
Whickham 2 - 1 Frickley Athletic
Hallam 0 - 0 Bury AFC
Lye Town 4 - 1 Heather St Johns
Belper United 0 - 3 Lichfield City
Hinckley AFC 1 - 3 Wolverhampton Casuals
FC Romania 2 - 0 London Lions
Edgware & Kingsbury 2 - 1 Hoddesdon Town
Stansfeld 4 - 1 Wembley
Little Common 1 - 2 Chatham Town
Leicester City 2 - 2 Brentford
Manchester United 1 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United 0 - 2 Manchester City
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Trans 0 - 1 FCI Levadia
Finland: Kakkonen
KajHa 2 - 1 GBK
Kraft 4 - 2 JS Hercules
Ilves II 2 - 0 I-Kissat
Oulu 1 - 1 HJK
KuPS 1 - 1 Honka
MP 2 - 2 EIF
Jaro 3 - 0 KPV
France: Ligue 1
Rennes 0 - 1 Lorient
Toulouse 1 - 1 Nice
Lille 4 - 1 Auxerre
Angers SCO 0 - 0 Nantes
Montpellier 3 - 2 Troyes
Olympique Marseille 4 - 1 Reims
Lens 3 - 2 Brest
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Magdeburg 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 1 Darmstadt
Kaiserslautern 2 - 1 St. Pauli
Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 Osnabrück
Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 4 Ingolstadt
Verl 2 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim
Koln 3 - 1 Schalke 04
Stuttgart 1 - 1 RB Leipzig
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0 - 0 Kray
Homberg 0 - 0 SF Hamborn
Meerbusch 3 - 5 Germania Ratingen
SF Baumberg 2 - 0 FSV Duisburg
Union Nettetal 5 - 2 Schonnebeck
Hilden 1 - 1 Monheim
SC St. Tönis 2 - 2 Sonsbeck
Kleve 0 - 1 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 1 - 1 Spelle-Venhaus
Gifhorn 0 - 2 Lupo-Martini
Germania Egestorf 5 - 0 Arminia Hannover
Papenburg 2 - 2 VfL Oldenburg
Rotenburger SV 1 - 3 LSK Hansa
Pattensen 0 - 6 Heeslinger SC
Bersenbrück 4 - 1 Eintracht Celle
1. FC Frankfurt 1 - 5 Hansa Rostock II
Makkabi 1 - 2 CFC Hertha
Pampow 2 - 2 Neustrelitz
FC Grimma 6 - 0 Einheit Rudolstadt
An der Fahner Höhe 0 - 4 Einheit Wernigerode
Union Sandersdorf 1 - 1 Auerbach
Neuhof 2 - 3 Türk Gücü Friedberg
Eddersheim 3 - 0 Baunatal
Kirchberg 3 - 3 Pfeddersheim
Oldenburger SV 1 - 3 Weiche Flensburg II
Todesfelde 8 - 0 Husumer SV
Eichede 0 - 2 Inter Türkspor Kiel
Ammerthal 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg II
Türkspor Augsburg 0 - 1 Memmingen
Hoffenheim II 2 - 0 Hessen Kassel
Wormatia Worms 1 - 0 Kickers Offenbach
Babelsberg 4 - 2 Chemie Leipzig
BAK 07 2 - 0 Greifswalder FC
Lokomotive Leipzig 4 - 2 Hertha BSC II
Kaan-Marienborn 1 - 1 Köln II
Schalke 04 II 1 - 3 Lippstadt 08
Bayern München II 1 - 1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Augsburg II 1 - 3 Buchbach
BW Lohne 2 - 3 Phönix Lübeck
Havelse 1 - 2 Hamburger SV II
Teutonia Ottensen 2 - 3 Borussia Hildesheim
Werder Bremen II 2 - 4 Drochtersen / Assel
Guatemala: Liga Nacional
Guastatoya 1 - 0 Xinabajul
Santa Lucía 0 - 3 Antigua GFC
Municipal 1 - 0 Iztapa
Mixco 1 - 1 Comunicaciones
Xelajú 1 - 0 Malacateco
Real España 1 - 1 Motagua
Honduras Progreso 0 - 2 Marathón
Vida 1 - 0 Olancho
Olimpia 2 - 0 Victoria
Hungary: Magyar Kupa
Gárdony 2 - 3 Nagykanizsa
Monor 1 - 0 Ceglédi
Letavertes SC 0 - 5 FC Hatvan
Nagydobos 0 - 5 Ujfeherto
Karancslapujto 6 - 0 Balkanyi SE
Putnok 2 - 0 Sényő Carnifex
Kalocsai 1 - 0 Testveriseg
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK 0 - 5 Hódmezővásárhely
Bugyi 1 - 0 Kecskemeti LC
Dabas-Gyón 1 - 4 Szekkutas
Kecel 0 - 1 Deszk
Rabapatyi KSK 1 - 3 Komárom
Ugod 1 - 5 Mezoors
Teskánd 0 - 7 BVSC Zugló
Ménfőcsanak 0 - 2 Balatonfüredi
Kormend VSE 0 - 8 Zsámbéki SK
Urkut 2 - 0 SC Sopron
Sopte 4 - 1 Devecser
Rabaszentandras 0 - 3 Zalaszentgrot
Sarosd 1 - 2 Dunaharaszti MTK
Pecsi VSK 2 - 0 Szepetnek
Bonyhad Volgyseg 2 - 2 Epitok
Pecsvarad Spartacus 1 - 0 Kelen
Edeleny 3 - 1 Hajdúszoboszlói SE
Balmazujvaros 1 - 2 Hidasnémeti
Fehervar 4 - 0 Honvéd
Puskas 2 - 0 Ujpest
Kisvárda 4 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
Csákvári TK 1 - 0 Siófok
Kozármisleny 3 - 1 Tiszakécske
Budafoki MTE 2 - 2 Pécsi MFC
Dorogi 1 - 4 Gyirmót
Szentlőrinc SE 3 - 3 MTK
MTE 1904 2 - 1 Ajka
Győri ETO 1 - 2 Szeged-Csanád
Békéscsaba 5 - 1 Kazincbarcika
Iceland: Úrvalsdeild
Fram 3 - 3 Víkingur Reykjavík
FH 0 - 3 KA
KR 4 - 0 ÍBV
Stjarnan 5 - 2 Breidablik
Indonesia: Liga 1
Borneo 4 - 1 Persib
Persikabo 1973 2 - 0 Persis Solo
Persita 1 - 0 Dewa United
Bhayangkara 1 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya
Ireland: Premier Division
Sligo Rovers 2 - 1 Bohemians
Italy: Coppa Italia
Venezia 2 - 3 Ascoli
Salernitana 0 - 2 Parma
Monza 3 - 2 Frosinone
Hellas Verona 1 - 4 Bari
Japan: J1 League
Tokyo 0 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos
Shonan Bellmare 1 - 5 Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu 2 - 0 Júbilo Iwata
Blaublitz Akita 1 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
ThespaKusatsu Gunma 0 - 3 JEF United
Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 0 Tochigi
Kazakhstan: Cup
Tobol 3 - 5 Taraz
Astana 2 - 2 Zhetysu
Ordabasy 1 - 3 Kairat
Kyzyl-Zhar 1 - 3 Kaspiy
Latvia: 1. Liga
Tukums II 5 - 0 Rēzekne FA
Valmiera II 2 - 3 Grobiņa
Riga 3 - 2 Metta
Liepaja 1 - 0 Auda
Rigas FS 2 - 3 Super Nova
Lithuania: A Lyga
Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 0 Riteriai
Suduva 4 - 1 Panevezys
Malawi: Super League
CIVO United 1 - 1 Silver Strikers
Red Lions 0 - 1 MAFCO
Mexico: Liga MX
Monterrey 5 - 1 León
Santos Laguna 4 - 0 Cruz Azul
Toluca 3 - 1 Tijuana
Atlético San Luis 1 - 2 Necaxa
Pachuca 2 - 0 Tigres UANL
Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Petrocub 1 - 0 Dacia-Buiucani
CSF Bălți 1 - 1 Milsami
Montenegro: First League
Buducnost 0 - 2 Decic
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
PEC Zwolle 2 - 1 De Graafschap
Groningen 2 - 2 Volendam
Vitesse 2 - 5 Feyenoord
NEC 0 - 1 Twente
AZ 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Nicaragua: Primera Division
Diriangén 0 - 0 Managua
Deportivo Ocotal 1 - 1 Matagalpa
Sport Sébaco 5 - 0 UNAN Managua
Walter Ferretti 3 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
Norway: 1. Division
Raufoss 2 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink
Sogndal 1 - 2 KFUM
Stabæk 1 - 2 Brann
Brattvåg 2 - 0 Frigg
Eidsvold 4 - 0 Tromsdalen
Haugesund 3 - 1 Jerv
Kristiansund 2 - 3 Molde
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Tromsø
Strømsgodset 3 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord 2 - 2 Viking
Valerenga 4 - 0 Aalesund
Oceania: O-League
Central Coast 3 - 1 ABM Galaxy
Vénus 1 - 0 Lae City Dwellers
Paraguay: Division Profesional
Sol de América 1 - 0 Club Guaraní
Olimpia 2 - 0 Sportivo Ameliano
Peru: Primera División
César Vallejo 0 - 1 Atlético Grau
Cienciano 1 - 0 Universitario
Deportivo Municipal 2 - 2 Sport Boys
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
Warta Poznań 1 - 2 Pogon Szczecin
Tychy 1 - 4 Podbeskidzie
SKRA Częstochowa 0 - 2 Nieciecza
Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Portimonense 0 - 1 Boavista
Sporting Braga 3 - 3 Sporting Lisbon
Santa Clara 0 - 0 Casa Pia
Chaves 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
Romania: Liga I
Gloria Bistriţa 1 - 2 Universitatea Craiova
Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
Sepsi 0 - 0 UTA Arad
Russia: FNL
Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - 1 Shinnik
Rodina Moskva 0 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan
Ufa 1 - 3 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
KAMAZ 1 - 1 Krasnodar II
Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 4 Kuban Krasnodar
Torpedo Moskva 1 - 3 Khimki
Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
Rostov 2 - 1 Orenburg
Sochi 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Scotland: Premiership
Dundee United 0 - 1 Livingston
Hibernian 1 - 1 Hearts
Serbia: Prva Liga
Trayal Kruševac 2 - 3 IMT Novi Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Kolubara
Cukaricki 2 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Spartak Trnava 2 - 2 Zilina
Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0 Skalica
Podbrezová 0 - 0 DAC 1904
Slovenia: 1. SNL
Radomlje 1 - 1 Mura
Maribor 0 - 2 Olimpija
Brinje Grosuplje 1 - 1 Krško
Beltinci 3 - 0 Dekani
South Africa: PSL
TS Galaxy 0 - 0 AmaZulu
SuperSport United 1 - 1 Chippa United
South Korea: K League Classic
Jeonbuk Motors 1 - 1 Ulsan
Daegu 2 - 3 Incheon United
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Hammarby 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
Värnamo 0 - 0 Djurgården
Sirius 2 - 1 Malmö
Kalmar 1 - 0 AIK
Mjällby 1 - 1 Elfsborg
Umeå FC 2 - 3 Sollentuna
Halmstad 3 - 1 Dalkurd
Östersunds FK 3 - 1 Landskrona
Switzerland: Challenge League
Vaduz 2 - 3 Bellinzona
Lausanne Sport 0 - 0 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Zürich 0 - 3 Sion
Basel 0 - 0 Young Boys
Lugano 1 - 2 Luzern
Turkey: Süper Lig
Antalyaspor 0 - 1 Galatasaray
Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 4 Alanyaspor
Giresunspor 2 - 3 Adana Demirspor
USA: MLS
Nashville SC 3 - 4 Toronto
Sporting KC 4 - 2 LA Galaxy
Austin 3 - 3 SJ Earthquakes
Colorado Rapids 4 - 3 Minnesota United
Real Salt Lake 1 - 4 Los Angeles
Portland Timbers 1 - 1 Dallas
Louisville City 4 - 1 Charleston Battery
Memphis 901 3 - 1 Hartford Athletic
Birmingham Legion 6 - 0 Atlanta United II
New Mexico United 0 - 3 Miami FC
Monterey Bay 1 - 0 El Paso Locomotive
Sacramento Republic 1 - 1 Rio Grande Valley
San Diego Loyal 3 - 0 San Antonio
Orange County SC 3 - 3 Colorado Springs
Phoenix Rising 0 - 0 Las Vegas Lights
Venezuela: Primera División
UCV 0 - 1 Zulia
Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 1 Portuguesa
Vietnam: V.League 1
Song Lam Nghe An 0 - 0 Thanh Hóa
Nam Dinh 2 - 1 Ho Chi Minh City

Soccer Betting Options


articleArticle Categories

send General

send Press Releases

send Soccer Skills

send Videos